STAINLESS SERVICES (UK) LTD., Magor

STAINLESS SERVICES (UK) LTD.
West End
NP26 3HT Magor
Monmouthshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
STAINLESS SERVICES (UK) LTD.
Reg. office address
WEST END, NP26 3HT, MAGOR, monmouthshire
Company Number
05594943
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2006 - STAINLESS STEEL SERVICES (UK) LTD.
21/12/2005 - INVESTLINK LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer
STAINLESS SERVICES (UK) LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STAINLESS SERVICES (UK) LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. West End
    NP26 3HT  Magor
  2. Glenview
    NP26 3EG  Magor
  3. Unit 52D Sevenbridge Industrial Estate Portskewett
    NP26 5PW  Caldicot
  4. Clearwater Road
    NP19 4ST  Queensway Meadows Industrial Estate
  5. Unit 21 Estuary Rd, Queensway Meadows Ind Est
    NP19 4SP  Queensway Meadows Industrial Estate
  6. Unit 3 Greenmeadow Works Ponthir Road
    NP18 3NY  Caerleon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies